2G Blanking Plate - Matt Black

Knightsbridge London Blanking Plate SF8360MB - Screwless 2-Gang - Matt Black

Used Offers from

2G Blanking Plate - Matt Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.70
Delivery from £4.49

2G Blanking Plate - Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.72
Free Delivery

2G Blanking Plate - Matt Black

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF8360MB Screwless 2G Blanking Plate - Matt Black

2-3 Days
£9.71
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge Sf8360Mb 2 Gang Screwless Blanking Plate - Matt Black Steel Cover For Unused Switch Or Socket Boxes

1-3 working days
£10.89
Delivery from £6.00

2G Blanking Plate - Matt Black

In stock
£11.58
Free Delivery

2G Blanking Plate - Matt Black

In stock
£12.55
Free Delivery

2G Blanking Plate - Matt Black

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

2G Blanking Plate - Matt Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knightsbridge NETQWH Quarter Blanking Modules 12.5x50mm 10PK - White
£2.20
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge NETHGY Half Blanking Modules 25x50mm 10PK - Grey
£3.14
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge Mla Brush Module 25 X 50mm - White, Netbr1Gw
£10.06
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge Curved Edge 45A Cooker Connection Unit - White Plastic, Easy Wire Terminals - Cu8340
£7.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
2G Blanking Plate - Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Used to neatly cover unused or redundant boxes. Flawless Screwless design. - Screwless low profile design with built in gasket - Certified to IEC 60670-1, Manufacturer: Knightsbridge
£8.70
amazon.co.uk