Knightsbridge FP7UBCW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Chrome

Knightsbridge London Floor Socket FPR7UBCW Flat Plate 13A 1G Unswitched Brushed Chrome & White Insert

Knightsbridge FP7UBCW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Chrome

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.16
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge FP7UBCW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP7UBCW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£16.37
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP7UBCW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP7UBCW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£20.00
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge FP7UBCW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£21.27
Delivery from £5.95
Knightsbridge FP7UBCW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Chrome

Cheapest offer

13A 1G unswitched floor socket with spring loaded cover ideal for a multitude of interior design finishes from hotels to office complexes. Compliant to BS 1363 Ideal for a multitude of interior design finishes from hotels to office complexes. Compliant to BS 1363, Manufacturer: MLA
£13.16
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge 4G Modular Floor Plate - Brushed Chrome
£18.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Knightsbridge FPF4GMB Flat Plate 4G Modular Floor Plate - Matt Black
£16.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge 2G Modular Floor Plate - matt Black
£12.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Knightsbridge FPF2GMW Flat Plate 2G Modular Floor Plate - Matt White
£11.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge 2G Modular Floor Plate - Brushed Chrome
£12.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00