Knightsbridge CS9940AB Square Edge 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Antique Brass + Black Insert

Knightsbridge London Switched Socket CS9940AB 13A 2G + 2x USB A+C Antique Brass + Black Insert

Used Offers from

Knightsbridge CS9940AB Square Edge 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Antique Brass + Black Insert

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£27.73
Delivery from £0.00

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Antique Brass with Black Insert

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Antique Brass with Black Insert

Cheapest Total Price
£28.00
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Antique Brass with Black Insert

In stock
£29.80
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Antique Brass with Black Insert

In stock
£30.62
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Antique Brass with Black Insert

In stock
£31.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knightsbridge SF6300NBN Screwless 13 A Switched Fused Spur Unit, Black Nickel
£9.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge SKR0013 13A 1G Vertical Switched Socket with Dual USB Charger (2.4A) & 3W RMS Bluetooth Speaker
£50.85
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge SF6300BN Screwless 13 A Switched Fused Spur Unit, Black Nickel
£8.35
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge CS9940AB Square Edge 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Antique Brass + Black Insert

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge CS9940AB Square Edge 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB A+C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Antique Brass + Black Insert The Knightsbridge CS9940AB Square Edge 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with dual USB charging ports combines classic design with modern convenience. Finished in elegant antique brass with a black insert, this decorative square edge socket features both a USB-A and the latest USB-C port, delivering up to 20W (5V DC 4.0A shared) for powering and charging smartphones, tablets, and other USB devices. Perfect for modern households, offices, hotels, and hospitality spaces, this socket combines practicality with timeless style. Its robust square edge metal plate, integrated gasket, and matching rockers provide a reliable and seamless installation that complements both traditional and contemporary interiors. Key Features: 13A 2-gang switched socket with antique brass finish and black insert Dual USB charger - 1x USB-A and 1x USB-C Output: 5V DC 4.0A shared (max. 20W) Styl
£27.73
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com