Knightsbridge SF1GMW Screw Less 1G Modular Faceplate, White

Knightsbridge Modular Faceplate SF1GMW - Screwless 1G - Matt White

Knightsbridge SF1GMW Screw Less 1G Modular Faceplate, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.79
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF1GMW Screw Less 1G Modular Faceplate, White

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF1GMW Screw Less 1G Modular Faceplate, White

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF1GMW Screw Less 1G Modular Faceplate, White

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF1GMW Screw Less 1G Modular Faceplate, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.19
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge SF1GMW Screw Less 1G Modular Faceplate, White

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF1GMW Screw Less 1G Modular Faceplate, White

In stock
£11.74
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge SF1GMW Screw Less 1G Modular Faceplate, White

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF1GMW Screw Less 1G Modular Faceplate, White

Cheapest offer

87.5 mm x 4.3 mm x 87.5 mm Matt white Screw less 1G modular faceplate, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: MLA
£5.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge London Modular Faceplate SF2GMB Screwless 2G 230 V Matt Black
£8.24
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge NET2GWH White Square Edge 2G Modular Faceplate
£2.82
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Metalclad 1G Modular Faceplate - Textured Sand Black Finish
£9.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge SF1GMB Screwless 1G Modular Faceplate, 230 V, Matt Black
£7.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF4GAB Screwless 4G Modular Faceplate - Antique Brass
£14.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49