Knightsbridge MR7000N Metal Clad 13A 1G DP Switched Socket + Neon

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£6.83
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge Metal Clad 13A 1 Gang Dp Switched Socket With Neon Indicator - Mr7000N

1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge Metal Clad 13A 1G DP Switched Socket with neon

In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Metal Clad 13A 1G DP Switched Socket with neon

In stock
£11.67
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Metal Clad 13A 1G DP Switched Socket with neon

In stock
£11.68
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Metal Clad 13A 1G DP Switched Socket with neon

In stock
£11.96
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Metal Clad 13A 1G DP Switched Socket with neon

In stock
£12.52
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge Metal Clad 13A 1G DP Switched Socket with neon

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.16
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge MR7000N Metal Clad 13A 1G DP Switched Socket + Neon

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge MR7000N Metal Clad 13A 1G DP Switched Socket + Neon The Knightsbridge MR7000N 13A Double Pole Switched Socket is designed for durability and safety in demanding environments. Featuring a robust heavy-duty metal clad box and a tough powder-coated surface, this socket is ideal for workshops, garages, and commercial premises. Equipped with a neon indicator, it provides clear power status visibility while ensuring reliable performance. Main Features 13A rated - suitable for everyday electrical applications 1G switched socket for convenient power control Double Pole switching for improved safety and isolation Integrated neon indicator for clear on/off status Supplied with back box for simple installation Certified to BS 1363-2 for assured safety and quality Why Choose This Socket? Heavy-duty metal clad construction for long-lasting durability Durable powder-coated finish for added protection Ideal for industrial, commercial, and workshop environments Neon indicator improves vi
£6.83
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com