Knightsbridge NET13BK 13A Socket, ABS, Black, 50.0 mm*50.0 mm*28.0 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.52
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge NET13BK 13A 1G Unswitched Socket Module 50x50mm - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£2.70
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge NET13BK 13A Socket, ABS, Black, 50.0 mm*50.0 mm*28.0 mm

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge NET13BK 13A Socket, ABS, Black, 50.0 mm*50.0 mm*28.0 mm

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge NET13BK 13A Socket, ABS, Black, 50.0 mm*50.0 mm*28.0 mm

Cheapest offer

13A 1G unswitched socket module 50 x 50mm Por outlet suitable for use with euro-module faceplates - 50 x 50mm,Supplied in a Knightsbridge box NET13BK Modular, Manufacturer: KNIGHTSBRIDGE
£2.52
amazon.co.uk