Knightsbridge NSPGU2BC 230V GU10 Twin Bar Spotlight - Brushed Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£14.14
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 230V GU10 Twin Bar Spotlight-Brushed Chrome

In stock
£18.75
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V GU10 Twin Bar Spotlight-Brushed Chrome

In stock
£19.72
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V GU10 Twin Bar Spotlight-Brushed Chrome

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V GU10 Twin Bar Spotlight-Brushed Chrome

In stock
£23.37
Delivery from £5.95

Generic Knightsbridge 230V Gu10 Twin Bar Spotlight-Brushed Chrome

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Twin Bar Spotlight Brushed Chrome 230V GU10 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£31.95

Knightsbridge NSPGU2BC 230V GU10 Twin Bar Spotlight - Brushed Chrome

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge CSP4MB 230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Matt Black Illuminate your interiors with the Knightsbridge CSP4MB 230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight. Featuring a bold matt black finish, this modern four-head spotlight fitting delivers both style and performance. Each adjustable head allows for 350° rotation and 90° tilt, offering full control over light direction - ideal for both wall and ceiling installations in domestic or commercial spaces. Elegant matt black finish complements modern décor Four adjustable heads with 350° rotation and 90° tilt for versatile lighting Suitable for ceiling or wall mounting Dimmable depending on lamp type used Compatible with most GU10 LED and halogen retrofit lamps Maximum load: 4 x 50W GU10 (lamps not included) Data Sheet: Click here to view Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click here to view Instruction Manual Key Features: Contemporary four-light bar with matt black finish Adjustable and tiltable heads for precision lighting Ideal for kitchens, hallway
£14.14
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.