Knightsbridge NSPGU3BC 230V GU10 Triple Spotlight - Brushed Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£18.55
Delivery from £0.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Triple Spotlight - Brushed Chrome, 230V Gu10

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Triple Spotlight Brushed Chrome 230V GU10 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£39.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge NSPGU3BC 230V GU10 Triple Spotlight - Brushed Chrome
£18.55
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge NSPGU3BC 230V GU10 Triple Spotlight - Brushed Chrome

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge NSPGU3BC 230V GU10 Triple Spotlight - Brushed Chrome Add a touch of sophistication and flexibility to your lighting setup with the Knightsbridge NSPGU3BC 230V GU10 Triple Spotlight. Featuring a stylish brushed chrome finish, this modern triple spotlight fitting is perfect for both wall and ceiling installation. Each head is fully adjustable, allowing you to direct light exactly where it’s needed - ideal for kitchens, hallways, living rooms, and commercial environments. High-quality brushed chrome finish for a sleek, contemporary look Three adjustable directional spotlight heads for versatile lighting Suitable for both wall and ceiling mounting Compatible with most GU10 LED and halogen retrofit lamps Dimmable depending on the lamp type used Maximum load: 3 x 50W GU10 (lamps not included) Data Sheet: Click here to view Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click here to view Instruction Manual Key Features: Triple spotlight fitting with brushed chrome finish Adjustable heads for p
£18.55
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com