Knightsbridge OP63N Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Fused Spur with Neon, Black, 153.0 mm*110.0 mm*110.0 mm

Knightsbridge OP63N Weatherproof IP66 13A Switched Fused Spur Unit + Neon

Knightsbridge OP63N Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Fused Spur with Neon, Black, 153.0 mm*110.0 mm*110.0 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge OP63N Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Fused Spur with Neon, Black, 153.0 mm*110.0 mm*110.0 mm

In stock
£15.00
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge OP63N Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Fused Spur with Neon, Black, 153.0 mm*110.0 mm*110.0 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge OP63N Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Fused Spur with Neon, Black, 153.0 mm*110.0 mm*110.0 mm

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge OP63N Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Fused Spur with Neon, Black, 153.0 mm*110.0 mm*110.0 mm

In stock
£18.35
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge OP63N Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Fused Spur with Neon, Black, 153.0 mm*110.0 mm*110.0 mm

In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge OP63N Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Fused Spur with Neon, Black, 153.0 mm*110.0 mm*110.0 mm

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge OP63N Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Fused Spur with Neon, Black, 153.0 mm*110.0 mm*110.0 mm

In stock
£21.96
Delivery from £5.95

Generic Ip66 13A Outdoor Switched Fused Spur Unit With Neon

1-3 working days
£22.25
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Knightsbridge OP63N Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Fused Spur with Neon, Black, 153.0 mm*110.0 mm*110.0 mm

Cheapest offer

230V Outdoor weatherproof fused spur switched solution with power on and off indicator that can be seen through the transparent lid Made from robust, high impact grade polycarbonate Transparent user friendly lid with large catch feature to make it simple and easy to open and close Multiple 20mm cable entries and exits to allow for optimum positioning IP66/ IK06 Rated, Weight: 0.68563763482 pounds, Manufacturer: Knightsbridge
£14.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk