Single GU10 Outdoor Wall Light in White

Knightsbridge OWALL1W 230V IP54 GU10 Fixed Single Wall Light - White

Single GU10 Outdoor Wall Light in White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.40
Delivery from £4.49

Single GU10 Outdoor Wall Light in White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

Single GU10 Outdoor Wall Light in White

In stock
£17.40
Delivery from £3.00

Single GU10 Outdoor Wall Light in White

In stock
£22.90
Free Delivery

Single GU10 Outdoor Wall Light in White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.45
Delivery from £5.95

Single GU10 Outdoor Wall Light in White

In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Fixed Single Wall Light - White 230V Ip54 20W

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00
Single GU10 Outdoor Wall Light in White

Cheapest offer

230V Fixed Single Wall Light in White, Lamp not included Ideal for brightening up any commercial or domestic outdoor space Made from reliable, high quality stainless steel Powdered Coated Finish Dimmable Subject to lamp type Recommended Lamp Type 20W GU10 Compact Design IP54 Certified, Suitable for British Weather Founded in Dunstable, Bedfordshire in 1998, Knightsbridge has since established itself as one of the UK's leading importers and distributors of lighting products and electrical wiring accessories. We pride ourselves on providing quality in everything we do - from our ever-growing competitive product ranges to the incredible quality of our service. All products are tested and certified for use in the UK, complying with the current UK wiring regulations. A member of Lighting Industry Association, LIA
£14.40
amazon.co.uk