Knightsbridge 8271BN 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Black Nickel

Knightsbridge Pendant Set 8271BN – 6" E27 Vintage – Black Nickel

Knightsbridge 8271BN 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Black Nickel

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£14.46
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 6 Inch E27 Vintage Pendant Set in Black Nickel, 150mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge 6 Inch E27 Vintage Pendant Set in Black Nickel, 150mm

In stock
£17.50
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge 6 Inch E27 Vintage Pendant Set in Black Nickel, 150mm

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 6 Inch E27 Vintage Pendant Set in Black Nickel, 150mm

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 6 Inch E27 Vintage Pendant Set in Black Nickel, 150mm

In stock
£19.27
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 6 Inch E27 Vintage Pendant Set in Black Nickel, 150mm

In stock
£19.39
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 6 Inch E27 Vintage Pendant Set in Black Nickel, 150mm

In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Black Nickel

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Knightsbridge 8271BN 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Black Nickel

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge 8271BN 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Black Nickel Vintage style metal pendant lamp holder. Pre-wired to reduce time on installation. T2 rated 80W Incandescent /LED E27 lamp base Fixed drop Pre-wired Terminal capacity: 2 x 1.5mm2 Certified to BS EN 60598-2-1, BS EN 60598-1 Can be fitted with lampshade of 42mm internal ring diameter NB: Lamp not included. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£14.46
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Netlighting Pendant Set Knightsbridge - 1.8m E27 Contemporary - Polished Brass
£13.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge 8271LMB 1.8m E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Matt Black
£17.19
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge 8270LSB 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Smoked Bronze
£15.37
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Netlighting Pendant Set 6" E27 Vintage (8271MW) – Matt White, 230V IP20 80W
£13.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge 8270AB 6" E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Antique Brass
£12.61
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00