Knightsbridge 230V GU10 35W Recessed Round Plaster Wall Light, White

Knightsbridge PWRCC 230V GU10 35W Recessed Round Plaster Wall Light

Knightsbridge 230V GU10 35W Recessed Round Plaster Wall Light, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.55
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V GU10 35W Recessed Round Plaster Wall Light, White

In stock
£29.75
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V GU10 35W Recessed Round Plaster Wall Light, White

In stock
£29.75
Delivery from £4.50

Knightsbridge 230V GU10 35W Recessed Round Plaster Wall Light, White

In stock
£37.24
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Recessed Round Plaster Wall Light 230V Ip20 35W

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge 230V GU10 35W Recessed Round Plaster Wall Light, White

Cheapest offer

Trimless Recessed Wall Light: Round plaster in-wall fitting designed to sit flush with the wall for a soft, discreet lighting feature. Subtle Round Light Output: Smooth circular aperture delivers a gentle, controlled glow ideal for accent and ambient lighting. Paintable Plaster Finish: Supplied in white natural gypsum plaster, ready to be painted with a quality emulsion to blend seamlessly into surrounding walls. Versatile Installation: Suitable as a single fitting or installed in a series to create a striking architectural lighting effect. Lamp Specification: Compatible with GU10 lamps up to 35W and fully dimmable when used with a suitable lamp and dimmer (lamp not included).
£27.55
amazon.co.uk