Knightsbridge Recessed Spotlight with Tilt/Twist and Lock Downlight, Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge Recessed Spotlight with Tilt/Twist and Lock Downlight, Brass

In stock
£6.24
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge RD2B IP20 230V GU10 Recessed Tilt Twist & Lock Downlight - Brass

2-3 Days
£7.06
Delivery from £0.00

KnightsBridge IP20 230V GU10 Brass Recessed Tilt Twist & Lock Downlight

3 Days
£7.32
Delivery from £3.95

Knightsbridge Recessed Spotlight with Tilt/Twist and Lock Downlight, Brass

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Recessed Spotlight with Tilt/Twist and Lock Downlight, Brass

In stock
£11.07
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Recessed Spotlight with Tilt/Twist and Lock Downlight, Brass

In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge Recessed Spotlight with Tilt/Twist and Lock Downlight, Brass

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Brass Recessed Tilt Twist & Lock Downlight, 230V

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Matt Black
£24.09
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge BA03S1C 230V IP44 GU10 Single Spotlight - Chrome
£19.59
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge BA03S1MW 230V IP44 GU10 Single Spotlight - Matt White
£17.79
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge CSPT1BK 230V GU10 Single Spotlight - Matt Black
£11.60
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge 230V IP44 GU10 Triple Bar Spotlight,Matt White
£39.02
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Recessed Spotlight with Tilt/Twist and Lock Downlight, Brass

Cheapest offer

Brass Recessed Tilt Downlight, Twist And Lock Die Cast Aluminium, Pre-Wired With 230V GU10 Lamp holder. Optional 12V MR16 Lamp holder Included. 50W Max(Lamp Not Included) IP20. Dimmable With Compatible Halogen And Led Lamps. Cut Out 80mm, Max Tilt 25D
£5.49
amazon.co.uk