Knightsbridge Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket in Brushed Chrome with Grey Insert

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.51
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF8900BCG Screwless 115V/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket - Brushed Chrome + Grey Insert

2-3 Days
£25.75
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket in Brushed Chrome with Grey Insert

In stock
£26.80
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket in Brushed Chrome with Grey Insert

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket in Brushed Chrome with Grey Insert

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket in Brushed Chrome with Grey Insert

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.02
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket in Brushed Chrome with Grey Insert

In stock
£31.28
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket in Brushed Chrome with Grey Insert

In stock
£37.44
Delivery from £5.95

Mla Knightsbridge 115/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket Brushed Chrome Grey Insert

1-3 working days
£57.75
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Knightsbridge SF4000PB Screwless 10AX 3G 2-Way Switch - Polished Brass
£10.86
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10AX 2G 2-Way Switch - Polished Chrome
£8.70
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge SF2000PB Screwless 10AX 1G 2-Way Switch - Polished Brass
£5.94
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10AX 2G 2-Way Switch - Polished Brass
£8.75
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge SF8900PB Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket in Polished Brass with Black Insert
£25.75
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket in Brushed Chrome with Grey Insert

Cheapest offer

Security electronics Premium quality Easy to use, Manufacturer: KNIGHTSBRIDGE
£21.51
amazon.co.uk