Knightsbridge Set Of 4 Rectangular Placemats

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.99

Maison Placemats, Set of 4 Leather Effect, Rectangle/ pearl Fringe, Gold

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Set Of Four Rectangular Placemats, Contemporary Heat Resistant Dining Mats, Stylish Faux Leather

1-3 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.00

Maison Placemats Set of 4 Leather Effect Rectangle/ pearl Fringe, Gold

2 to 4 days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Set Of Four Rectangular Placemats, Contemporary Heat Resistant Dining Mats, Stylish Faux Leather in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£36.99

Premier Housewares Placemats And Coaster Rectangle Champagne Sets 4 Leather Table Mats And Coasters Set Contemporary Wooden Coasters Durable Textured

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

OSeasons Knightsbridge Xl Rattan 6 Seat Dining Set In Dove Grey With Aluminium Frame
£1,099.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge XL Rattan 6 Seat Firepit Dining Set - Dove Grey
£1,299.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
1 Metre Cylindrical Tracklight Kit in Black
£36.78
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oseasons Knightsbridge Xl Rattan 6 Seat Firepit Dining Set In Dove Grey, Grey
£1,322.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Knightsbridge EMGUKIT1 230V GU10 LED Emergency Pack
£39.84
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Set Of 4 Rectangular Placemats

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining experience with the Knightsbridge Set Of 4 Rectangular Placemats by Maison. These sophisticated placemats are expertly crafted with a luxurious faux leather effect and a textured surface for enhanced visual and tactile appeal. The elegant champagne finish adds a touch of glamour to any table setting, making them perfect for both everyday meals and special occasions.A unique stainless steel pearl fringe adorns the edges, providing a stunning decorative detail that sets these placemats apart. Complemented by bold, elegant stitching, they offer a distinctive contemporary aesthetic. Designed to protect your surfaces, each placemat measures 30cm L x 43cm W.For care, simply wipe clean with a damp cloth. Avoid excessive moisture to preserve the quality of the faux leather and stainless steel elements. This set combines practical functionality with high-end style, transforming your dining table into a modern showcase.
£12.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk