Knightsbridge SF1100MB Screwless 10 A 3 Pol Fan Isolator Switch, Matt Black with Chrome Rocker
Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.50
Delivery from £5.06
Knightsbridge SF1100MB Screwless 10 A 3 Pol Fan Isolator Switch, Matt Black with Chrome Rocker
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
Knightsbrdge SF1100MB - 10A 3 Pole Screwless Fan Isolator Switch in Matt Black
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £8.45
Knightsbridge SF1100PC Screwless 10 A 3 Pole Fan Isolator Switch, Polished Chrome
£10.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF1100BN Screwless 10 A 3 Pole Fan Isolator Switch, Black Nickel
£9.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF1100BC Screwless 10 A 3 Pole Fan Isolator Switch, 24 W, 230 V, Brushed Chrome
£8.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF1100PB Screwless 10 A 3 Pole Fan Isolator Switch, Polished Brass
£10.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49