Knightsbridge SF2000BC Screwless 10AX 1G 2-Way Switch - Brushed Chrome

Knightsbridge SF2000BC Screwless 10 A 1-Gang 2 Way Switch, Brushed Chrome

Used Offers from

Knightsbridge SF2000BC Screwless 10AX 1G 2-Way Switch - Brushed Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£5.94
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge SF2000BC Screwless 10 A 1-Gang 2 Way Switch, Brushed Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.81
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge SF2000BC Screwless 10 A 1-Gang 2 Way Switch, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF2000BC Screwless 10 A 1-Gang 2 Way Switch, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Mla Knightsbridge 10Ax 1 Gang 2-Way Switch Brushed Chrome - Sf2000Bc

1-3 working days
£9.29
Delivery from £6.00

1 Gang Light Switch 2 Way Brushed Chrome 10A Single Screwless Flat Plate Slim

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF2000BC Screwless 10 A 1-Gang 2 Way Switch, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£12.23
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge SF2000BC Screwless 10 A 1-Gang 2 Way Switch, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£12.94
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF2000BC Screwless 10 A 1-Gang 2 Way Switch, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knightsbridge SF2000BC Screwless 10 A 1-Gang 2 Way Switch, Brushed Chrome (Pack of 3)
£26.85
8.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge Screwless 10AX 1G 2-Way Switch - Brushed Chrome - SF2000BC - Brushed Chrome
£19.12
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Screwless 10AX 1G 2-Way Switch - Brushed Chrome
£44.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BRUSHED CHROME range
£11.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF2000BC Screwless 10AX 1G 2-Way Switch - Brushed Chrome

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge Screwless 10AX 1G 2-Way Switch - Brushed Chrome Perfect finishing touch to any modern home, flawless Screwless low profile metal design with matching metal rocker. 10AX 2-way switches are generally used when there are two entrances to a room, where there is a switch positioned at either entrance requiring joint control of the lighting. 10AX rated Screwless low profile design with built in gasket Certified to EN 60669-1 Minimum mounting box 16mm Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£5.94
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.