Generic Screwless 10A 1G 2-Way Switch - Matt Black With Black Rocker

Knightsbridge SF2000MBBx10 Screwless 10AX 1G 2-Way Switch - Matt Black + Black Rocker (10 Pack)

Generic Screwless 10A 1G 2-Way Switch - Matt Black With Black Rocker

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£12.21
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge Screwless 10AX 1G 2-Way Switch - Matt Black with black rocker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.77
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Screwless 10AX 1G 2-Way Switch - Matt Black with black rocker

In stock
£75.00
Delivery from £4.50

Knightsbridge Screwless 10AX 1G 2-Way Switch - Matt Black with black rocker

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery
Generic Screwless 10A 1G 2-Way Switch - Matt Black With Black Rocker

Cheapest offer

Screwless 10A 1G 2-Way Switch - Matt Black with black rocker.
£12.21
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)