Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10AX 2G 2-Way Switch - Polished Brass
Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.86
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.86
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass
In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets POLISHED BRASS range
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.05
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flat Plate 10AX 2G 2-Way Switch - Polished Brass
£11.14
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass
In stock
£11.29
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF3000PB - 10A 2G 2 WayScrewless Wall Switch In Polished Brass
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £8.86
Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Chrome
£8.86
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass (Pack of 2)
£17.72
8.86 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge SF3000PB 10 A 2-Gang 2-Way Screwless Switch - Polished Brass by Knightsbridge
£16.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets POLISHED BRASS range
£16.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets POLISHED BRASS range
£12.35
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIGHTSBRIDGE POLISHED BRASS SCREWLESS Switches & Sockets ALL Inserts + USB
£22.09
GBP 22.09 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery