Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets POLISHED BRASS range

Knightsbridge SF4000PB Screwless 10AX 3G 2-Way Switch - Polished Brass

Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets POLISHED BRASS range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF4000PB Screwless 10 A 3-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Screwless Flat Plate 10AX 3G 2-Way Switch - Polished Brass

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF4000PB Screwless 10 A 3-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass

In stock
£13.53
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Screwless Polished Brass Full Range, Switches, Sockets & Dimmers

£13.59
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF4000PB Screwless 10 A 3-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.98
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge SF4000PB Screwless 10 A 3-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF4000PB Screwless 10 A 3-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF4000PB Screwless 10 A 3-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass

In stock
£18.44
Delivery from £5.95
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets POLISHED BRASS range

Cheapest offer

Type: SCREWLESS FLATPLATE SWITCHES AND SOCKETS POLISHED / Socket Type: SF4000PB 3 GANG 2 WAY LIGHT SWITCH / Country of Origin: China
£12.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets POLISHED BRASS range
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIGHTSBRIDGE POLISHED BRASS SCREWLESS Switches & Sockets ALL Inserts + USB
£22.09
GBP 22.09 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets POLISHED BRASS range
£10.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets POLISHED BRASS range
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery