Knightsbridge SFR7000MB Screwless 13A 1G Dp Switched Socket-Matt Black W/Chrome Rocker

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.09
4090.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge SFR7000MB Screwless 13A 1G DP Switched Socket - Matt Black + Chrome Rockers

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.15
Delivery from £0.00

KnightsBridge 1G DP 13A 230V Screwless Matt Black UK 3 Pin Switched Electrical Wall Socket - Black Insert

3 Days
£5.96
Delivery from £3.95

Knightsbridge SFR7000MB Screwless 13A 1G Dp Switched Socket-Matt Black W/Chrome Rocker

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFR7000MB Screwless 13A 1G Dp Switched Socket-Matt Black W/Chrome Rocker

Cheapest offer

Made from Ideal quality ultra slim Complete with integral gasket Ideal finishing touch to any modern home, flawless Screwless Flat Plate metal design with contrasting metal rocker, distinct socket insert design that is completely hidden once a plug is inserted, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Knightsbridge
£4.09
amazon.co.uk