Knightsbridge SFR7000PCG Screwless 1G DP Switched Socket, Polished Chrome with Grey Insert, 13 A

Knightsbridge SFR7000PCG Screwless 13A 1G DP Switched Socket - Polished Chrome + Grey Insert

Knightsbridge SFR7000PCG Screwless 1G DP Switched Socket, Polished Chrome with Grey Insert, 13 A

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.88
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge SFR7000PCG Screwless 1G DP Switched Socket, Polished Chrome with Grey Insert, 13 A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.73
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SFR7000PCG Screwless 1G DP Switched Socket, Polished Chrome with Grey Insert, 13 A

Cheapest offer

Screwless 13A 1G DP switched socket - polished chrome with grey insert, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIGHTSBRIDGE
£14.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KNIGHTSBRIDGE POLISHED CHROME SCREWLESS Switches & Sockets ALL Inserts + USB
£24.69
GBP 24.69 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIGHTSBRIDGE POLISHED CHROME SCREWLESS Switches & Sockets ALL Inserts + USB
£22.09
GBP 22.09 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIGHTSBRIDGE POLISHED CHROME SCREWLESS Switches & Sockets ALL Inserts + USB
£31.89
GBP 31.89 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIGHTSBRIDGE POLISHED CHROME SCREWLESS Switches & Sockets ALL Inserts + USB
£23.79
GBP 23.79 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery