Knightsbridge SFR9940PB Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Polished Brass + Black Insert

Knightsbridge SFR9940PB Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB A+C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Polished Brass + Black Insert

Used Offers from

Knightsbridge SFR9940PB Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Polished Brass + Black Insert

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£25.34
Delivery from £0.00

KnightsBridge 13A 2G SP Screwless Switched Socket with Dual USB C - Polished Brass, Black Insert

3 Days
£27.84
Delivery from £3.95

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Brass with Black Insert

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Brass with Black Insert

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Brass with Black Insert

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Brass with Black Insert

In stock
£31.50
Delivery from £3.00

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Brass with Black Insert

In stock
£31.55
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFR9940PB Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Polished Brass + Black Insert

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge SFR9940PB Screwless 13A Double Switched Socket with Dual USB A+C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Polished Brass & Black Insert Upgrade your home or workplace with the Knightsbridge SFR9940PB screwless polished brass double socket. Featuring a stylish low-profile design with matching black insert and rockers, this premium socket combines classic elegance with modern functionality. The integrated dual USB charger offers both a traditional USB-A port and the latest USB-C port, providing convenient charging for smartphones, tablets, and other devices. Key Features: 13A 2G double switched socket with black insert Dual USB charging - USB-A + USB-C (5V DC 4.0A shared, max. 20W) Sleek screwless low-profile design with protective gasket Durable polished brass finish for a premium look Minimum mounting box depth: 25-35mm* (*depending on wiring conditions) Important: For safety and reliable performance, always use certified USB cables. Technical Data Sheet: Download Knightsbridge SFR9940PB Da
£25.34
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com