Knightsbridge SFRJ45MW Screw Less RJ45 Network Outlet, White

Used Offers from

Knightsbridge SFRJ45MW Screw Less RJ45 Network Outlet, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.92
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge SFRJ45MW Screwless RJ45 Network Outlet - Matt White

2-3 Days
£13.69
Delivery from £0.00

Mla Knightsbridge Rj45 Network Outlet Matt White - Sfrj45Mw

1-3 working days
£14.29
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge SFRJ45MW Screw Less RJ45 Network Outlet, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.65
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFRJ45MW Screw Less RJ45 Network Outlet, White

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFRJ45MW Screw Less RJ45 Network Outlet, White

In stock
£16.30
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge SFRJ45MW Screw Less RJ45 Network Outlet, White

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFRJ45MW Screw Less RJ45 Network Outlet, White

Cheapest offer

Ideal for creating wired networking points around the home. UTP CAT5e compliant RJ45 socket with IDC terminals. (IDC tool included) Made from high quality ultra slim, premium grade material, Manufacturer: MLA
£12.92
amazon.co.uk