Knightsbridge FPAV8900PCW 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with White Insert - Polished Chrome

Knightsbridge Shaver Socket FP8900PCW - Flat Plate 115/230V - Polished Chrome & White Insert

Knightsbridge FPAV8900PCW 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with White Insert - Polished Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP8900PCW Flat Plate 115/230V Dual Voltage Shaver - Polished Chrome + White Insert

2-3 Days
£26.06
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge FPAV8900PCW 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with White Insert - Polished Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.80
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPAV8900PCW 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with White Insert - Polished Chrome

In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPAV8900PCW 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with White Insert - Polished Chrome

In stock
£27.91
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPAV8900PCW 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with White Insert - Polished Chrome

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPAV8900PCW 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with White Insert - Polished Chrome

In stock
£30.76
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPAV8900PCW 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with White Insert - Polished Chrome

In stock
£37.02
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge CU8900N White Curved Dual Voltage Shaver Socket + Neon
£11.24
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge SF8900PB Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket in Polished Brass with Black Insert
£25.75
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge Screwless 115/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket - Matt White - SF8900MW
£25.47
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge FPAV8900PCW 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with White Insert - Polished Chrome

Cheapest offer

This shaver socket comes complete with transformer and isolates the mains supply making it safe and suitable for bathroom use. Dual voltage 115V/230V. Made from high quality ultra slim, premium grade material IP41 rating Complete with integral gasket for moisture protection, Weight: 1.4991280806530909 Pounds, Manufacturer: ML Accessories
£24.00
amazon.co.uk