Knightsbridge CS9940BC Square Edge 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Brushed Chrome + Black Insert

Knightsbridge Socket CS9940BC – 13A 2G Switched with USB A+C 5V 4.0A shared – Brushed Chrome/Black

Used Offers from

Knightsbridge CS9940BC Square Edge 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Brushed Chrome + Black Insert

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£27.00
Delivery from £0.00

KnightsBridge 13A 2G SP Raised Square Edge Switched Socket with Dual USB C - Brushed Chrome, Black Insert

3 Days
£30.59
Delivery from £3.95

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Brushed Chrome with Black Insert

In stock
£31.00
Delivery from £3.00

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Brushed Chrome with Black Insert

In stock
£34.71
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Brushed Chrome with Black Insert

In stock
£34.71
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge CS9940BC Square Edge 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Brushed Chrome + Black Insert

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge CS9940BC Square Edge 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB A+C - Brushed Chrome & Black Insert Enhance your home with the Knightsbridge CS9940BC 13A 2G Switched Socket, designed with a premium brushed chrome finish, sleek black insert, and matching metal rockers. Its decorative square edge profile makes it the perfect finishing touch for modern interiors. This socket features an integrated dual USB charger with both a traditional USB-A port and the latest USB-C port, allowing you to power multiple devices simultaneously. With a shared output of 5V DC 4.0A (Max. 20W), it offers a fast and efficient charging solution for smartphones, tablets, and other portable devices without the need for bulky adapters. 13A 2G switched socket with brushed chrome finish and black insert Dual USB-A & USB-C ports - 5V DC 4.0A shared output (Max. 20W) Decorative square edge metal design with built-in gasket Minimum mounting box depth: 25-35mm* *Mounting depth requirement depends on wiring c
£27.00
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com