Knightsbridge SFR9940BN Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Black Nickel + Black Insert

Knightsbridge Switched Socket - 13A 2G, Dual USB A+C 5V/4A shared - Black Nickel & Black Insert

Used Offers from

Knightsbridge SFR9940BN Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Black Nickel + Black Insert

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£25.18
Delivery from £0.00

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Black Nickel with Black Insert

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.51
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Black Nickel with Black Insert

In stock
£31.55
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Black Nickel with Black Insert

In stock
£32.00
Delivery from £3.00

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Black Nickel with Black Insert

In stock
£32.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knightsbridge SFR9000BN Screwless 13A 2G DP Switched Socket – Black Nickel & Black Insert
£9.29
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge MR9940TB Metalclad 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C - Textured Sand Black Finish
£33.40
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge SFR9940BN Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Black Nickel + Black Insert

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge SFR9940BN Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + Dual USB A+C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Black Nickel with Black Insert Charge and power your devices with style using the Knightsbridge SFR9940BN 2-Gang Switched Socket. Finished in a luxurious Black Nickel screwless low-profile design with matching metal rockers and black insert, this socket is the perfect finishing touch to any contemporary interior. Equipped with both USB-A and USB-C charging ports, it combines modern functionality with timeless design, making it ideal for homes, offices, and hospitality settings. 13A 2-Gang SP switched socket with matching black insert. Integrated dual USB A + C charger - 5V DC 4.0A shared (Max. 20W). Sleek screwless low-profile design with built-in protective gasket. Minimum mounting box depth: 25-35mm*. *Depth requirement may vary depending on wiring conditions. Important: For safety and full compatibility, we recommend using certified USB cables. The Knightsbridge SFR9940BN Black Nickel So
£25.18
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com