Knightsbridge 13A 1G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB Charger C [Max. 18W QC/PD FASTCHARGE] - Matt Black

Knightsbridge Switched Socket CL9919MBB Rounded Edge 13A 1G SP + Dual USB A+C Max 18W QC/PD Matt Black

Knightsbridge 13A 1G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB Charger C [Max. 18W QC/PD FASTCHARGE] - Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge CL9919MBB Rounded Edge 13A 1G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C [Max. 18W QC/PD FASTCHARGE] - Matt Black

2-3 Days
£39.08
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 13A 1G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB Charger C [Max. 18W QC/PD FASTCHARGE] - Matt Black

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 13A 1G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB Charger C [Max. 18W QC/PD FASTCHARGE] - Matt Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.99
Delivery from £9.00

Knightsbridge 13A 1G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB Charger C [Max. 18W QC/PD FASTCHARGE] - Matt Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.46
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 13A 1G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB Charger C [Max. 18W QC/PD FASTCHARGE] - Matt Black

In stock
£44.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knightsbridge SFR9000BN Screwless 13A 2G DP Switched Socket – Black Nickel & Black Insert
£9.29
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge MR9940TB Metalclad 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C - Textured Sand Black Finish
£33.40
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge 13A 1G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB Charger C [Max. 18W QC/PD FASTCHARGE] - Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Modern: This new additions to the Metal Plate Rounded Edge Range are now available in a Matt Black, giving it a sleek and modern finish. Construction: This has been created with premium grade steel in a rounded Edge metal design. Matching - This new range of Matt Black Metal wiring accessories are part of the new range from Knightsbridge giving you a complete solution backed up with warranties up to 25 years (2 years for USB products) from a UK based company established for over 25 years Trusted: Knightsbridge was founded in Dunstable, Bedfordshire, in 1998, and since then has become one of the UK's top producers of lighting and electrical wire accessories. All of our products abide with the most recent UK wiring standards., Manufacturer: Knightsbridge
£38.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk