Knightsbridge 12V 20-60W Transformer, 60 W, Halogen Dimmable

Knightsbridge T02 12V 20-60W Transformer for ELV Lighting

Knightsbridge 12V 20-60W Transformer, 60 W, Halogen Dimmable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.10
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge 12V 20-60W Transformer, 60 W, Halogen Dimmable

Cheapest Price
£7.10
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge 12V 20-60W Transformer, 60 W, Halogen Dimmable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.72
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 12V 20-60W Transformer, 60 W, Halogen Dimmable

In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 12V 20-60W Transformer, 60 W, Halogen Dimmable

In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 12V 20-60W Transformer, 60 W, Halogen Dimmable

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 12V 20-60W Transformer, 60 W, Halogen Dimmable

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 12V 20-60W Transformer, 60 W, Halogen Dimmable

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge 12V 20-60W Transformer, 60 W, Halogen Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Standard 20-60VA dimmable 240V - 12V AC Transformer/Driver For Low Voltage Halogen Lamps - not suitable for LED Dimmable with most Dimmer Switches Soft Start with Thermal fuse for heat protection Complete with Leads
£7.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge 12V 20-60W Transformer, 60 W, Halogen Dimmable (Pack of 2)
£12.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge Low Voltage Downlight, Metal, White
£5.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Low Voltage Downlight, Metal, 50 W, Chrome
£7.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Low Voltage Downlight, Metal, 50 W, Black
£7.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery