Knightsbridge Triple GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.19
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Triple GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.19
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Triple GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.19
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Triple GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.19
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Triple GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.19
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge Triple GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.19
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge CSP2AB 230V GU10 Triple Spotlight - Antique Brass

2-3 Days
£22.80
Delivery from £0.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Triple Spotlight - Antique Brass 230V Ip20 50W

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting GU10 Triple Spotlight Antique Brass 230V IP20 50W in Yellow Netlighting Yellow

3-5 working days
£45.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge 230V IP44 GU10 Triple Bar Spotlight,Matt White
£39.02
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge BA03B3MB 230V IP44 GU10 Triple Bar Spotlight - Matt Black
£41.53
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Triple GU10 Spotlight in Matt Black
£17.04
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge 230V IP44 GU10 Triple Spotlight
£37.37
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge BA03B3C 230V IP44 GU10 Triple Bar Spotlight - Chrome
£48.60
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge Triple GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

Cheapest offer

GU10 adjustable triple spotlight head in Antique Brass - lamps are not included Can be ceiling or wall mounted and is ideal for use within Kitchens, Living Rooms, Bedrooms, Hallways, Restaurants, Offices and more 350 degree rotation and 90 degree tilt These adjustable heads can be fitted with 50W max GU10 LED lamps allowing you to create the desired ambience - Dimmable with compatible dimmable lamp and dimmer switch Founded in Dunstable, Bedfordshire in 1998, Knightsbridge has since established itself as one of the UK's leading importers and distributors of lighting products and electrical wiring accessories. We pride ourselves on providing quality in everything we do - from our ever-growing competitive product ranges, to the incredible quality of our service. All products are tested and certified for use in the uk, complying with the current UK wiring regulations. A member of Lighting Industry Association, LIA
£21.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk