Knightsbridge VFAVRDGICB Fixed IC Fir Downlight Metal, Brass, GU10, 50 W, 230 V

Knightsbridge VFAVRDGICB Fixed IC Fire-Rated Downlight Metal, Brass, GU10, 50 W, 230 V

Knightsbridge VFAVRDGICB Fixed IC Fir Downlight Metal, Brass, GU10, 50 W, 230 V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge VFAVRDGICB Fixed IC Fir Downlight Metal, Brass, GU10, 50 W, 230 V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge VFAVRDGICB Fixed IC Fir Downlight Metal, Brass, GU10, 50 W, 230 V

In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Fixed Gu10 Ic Fir Downlight In Brass, 230V 50W

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge VFAVRDGICB Fixed IC Fir Downlight Metal, Brass, GU10, 50 W, 230 V

Cheapest offer

GU10 230v 50w max Twist and lock front ring for easy lamp replacement. Compatible with standard GU10 Halogen and ideal for all retrofit LED and CFL Lamps up to 60mm in length. Electrical termination via 10 Amp connector block within secure enclosure c/w cord grip. Outer diameter 87mm, recessed depth 80mm. 120mm ceiling void required. Spring clip fixings with a recommended maximum ceiling thickness of 30mm. Cut-out 72mm.
£12.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk