Knightsbridge 230V IP65 Fixed GU10 Fir Downlight White, VFCFIPW

Knightsbridge VFCFIPW 230V IP65 Fixed GU10 Fire-Rated Downlight - White

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 Fixed GU10 Fir Downlight White, VFCFIPW

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.00
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 Fixed GU10 Fir Downlight White, VFCFIPW

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 Fixed GU10 Fir Downlight White, VFCFIPW

In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 Fixed GU10 Fir Downlight White, VFCFIPW

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 Fixed GU10 Fir Downlight White, VFCFIPW

£10.35
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 Fixed GU10 Fir Downlight White, VFCFIPW

In stock
£13.29
Delivery from £4.29

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Fixed Gu10 Fir Downlight - White 230V Ip65 35W

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge 230V IP65 Fixed GU10 Fir Downlight White, VFCFIPW

Cheapest offer

230V IP65 GU10 35W max. Fire-Rated Downlight with White Bezel Fast-fix installation with Push-fit terminals and Loop in/ loop out LED/ halogen compatible -Dimmable subject to lamp (Lamp not included) Tested to 30/60/90mins - Solid Wood Joists
£9.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.