Knightsbridge VFCFW 230V IP20 Fixed GU10 Fir Downlight - White

Knightsbridge VFCFW 230V IP20 Fixed GU10 Fire-Rated Downlight - White

Knightsbridge VFCFW 230V IP20 Fixed GU10 Fir Downlight - White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£5.73
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 230V IP20 Fixed GU10 Fir Downlight White

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Fixed Gu10 Fir Downlight - White 230V Ip20 35W

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge VFCFW 230V IP20 Fixed GU10 Fir Downlight - White

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge VFCFW 230V IP20 Fixed GU10 Fire-Rated Downlight - White 230V IP20 GU10 35W max. Fixed Fire-Rated Downlight with White Bezel. Fast-fix installation Push-fit terminals Loop in/ loop out LED/ halogen compatible Dimmable subject to lamp Tested to 30/60/90mins - Solid Wood Joists IC rated when used with a max. 6W LED lamp *35W max. lamp not included Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£5.73
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com