Knightsbridge VFRSHGICB IP65 IC Fir Shower Light, Metal, Brass, GU10, 230 V

Knightsbridge VFRSHGICB IP65 IC Fire Rated Shower Light, Metal, Brass, GU10, 230 V

Knightsbridge VFRSHGICB IP65 IC Fir Shower Light, Metal, Brass, GU10, 230 V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge VFRSHGICB IP65 IC Fir Shower Light, Metal, Brass, GU10, 230 V

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.69
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge VFRSHGICB IP65 IC Fir Shower Light, Metal, Brass, GU10, 230 V

In stock
£18.26
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Fir Shower Downlight Brass, 230V Ip65 Gu10 Ic

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge VFRSHGICB IP65 IC Fir Shower Light, Metal, Brass, GU10, 230 V

Cheapest offer

Twist and lock front ring to secure lamp Compatible with standard GU10 Halogen and ideal for all retrofit LED and CFL Lamps up to 60mm in length Outer diameter 87mm, recessed depth 115mm, Dimmable, 130mm recommended ceiling void required Electric termination via 10 Amp connector block within secure enclose c/w cord grip Colour: Brass
£9.69
amazon.co.uk