Knightsbridge VFRSHGICC 230V IP65 GU10 IC Fir Shower Downlight - Chrome

Knightsbridge VFRSHGICC 230V IP65 GU10 IC Fire-Rated Shower Downlight - Chrome

Knightsbridge VFRSHGICC 230V IP65 GU10 IC Fir Shower Downlight - Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£11.56
Delivery from £0.00

230V IP65 GU10 IC Fir Shower Downlight Chrome

In stock
£18.26
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Fir Shower Downlight Chrome, 230V Ip65 Gu10 Ic

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting FireRated Shower Downlight Chrome 230V IP65 GU10 IC in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£28.95

Knightsbridge VFRSHGICC 230V IP65 GU10 IC Fir Shower Downlight - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge VFRSHGICC 230V IP65 GU10 IC Fire-Rated Shower Downlight - Chrome IP65 Die-Cast GU10 Insulation Compatible Downlight, Chrome. GU10 35W max. Class 1, must be earthed. Twist and lock front ring to secure lamp. Compatible with standard GU10 Halogen and ideal for true retrofit LED and CFL lamps. Electrical termination via 10 Amp connector block within secure enclosure comes with cord grip. Dimmable. Spring clip fixings with a recommended maximum ceiling thickness of 30mm. Tested to:- BS476 Part 21 & 23- Building Regulations Part B (Fire Safety) compliant - Fire-rated: 30/60/90min Solid timber, 30min Web-joist and 30min I-joist (Staircraft) Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£11.56
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com