Knightsbridge WALL3L 230V IP65 GU10 35W Lightweight Stainless Steel Adjustable Wall Light

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£12.97
Delivery from £0.00

Generic 230V Ip65 Gu10 35W Lightweight Stainless Steel Adjustable Wall Light

1-3 working days
£24.52
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Lightweight Stainless Steel Adjustable Wall Light 230V IP65 GU10 35W in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£29.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge WALL3L 230V IP65 GU10 35W Lightweight Stainless Steel Adjustable Wall Light
£12.97
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge WALL3L 230V IP65 GU10 35W Lightweight Stainless Steel Adjustable Wall Light

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge WALL3L 230V IP65 GU10 35W Lightweight Stainless Steel Adjustable Wall Light IP65 35W GU10 Stainless Steel Grade 304 Mains Single Adjustable Wall Light. GU10 35W lamp (not supplied with fitting). Electrical termination via 10 Amp internal connector block at base. Light 1mm gauge. Surface mounted wall light. Dimmable Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£12.97
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.