Knipex 00 11 Twinkey Control Cabinet Key

Used Offers from

Knipex 00 11 Twinkey Control Cabinet Key

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 00 11 Twinkey Control Cabinet Key

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Twinkey Control Cabinet Key, for All Common Locking Systems, 10 Profiles, 2 Crosses, 1 Key, Utility Key, Square Key, Triangle Key, 00 11 01

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.23
Delivery from £6.61

KNIPEX Twinkey Control Cabinet Key, for All Common Locking Systems, 10 Profiles, 2 Crosses, 1 Key, Utility Key, Square Key, Triangle Key, 00 11 01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 00 11 01 Twinkey® Service Cabinet Key

3-5 working days
£32.08
Free Delivery

Knipex 00 11 01 TwinKey Service Cabinet Key

2-3 days
£32.70
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Twinkey Control Cabinet Key, for All Common Locking Systems, 10 Profiles, 2 Crosses, 1 Key, Utility Key, Square Key, Triangle Key, 00 11 01

In stock
£33.25
Free Delivery

Knipex 00 11 01 TwinKey® Universal Utility Gas Cabinet Cupboard Shut Off Key

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 00 11 01 TwinKey Control Cabinet Key 92mm

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.23
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

KNIPEX Control Cabinet Key for All Standard Cabinets and Shut-Off Systems 76 mm, 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 00 11 07 Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key
£25.42
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Set of Pliers Wrenches 3 Parts 330 mm, 00 19 55 S11
£204.85
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 00 11 Twinkey Control Cabinet Key

Cheapest offer

The Knipex 00 11 TwinKey is a universal control cabinet key designed for tradespeople working across facilities engineering, electrical installations, and building services. This multifunctional key provides access to all common locking systems found in heating and plumbing, air conditioning, electrical technology, gas and water supply, and shut-off systems. The innovative 8-arm design features two 4-way spider keys connected using magnets for space-saving storage and portability. Constructed from weight-optimised zinc die-cast material, the TwinKey accommodates 10 different profiles plus 2 cross recesses in a single compact tool. The included reversible bit offers both a 1.0 x 7mm slot and PH2 cross slot, joined to the key by a stable stainless steel wire to prevent loss on site. This key is ideal for electricians, HVAC engineers, and maintenance contractors who regularly need to access control cabinets, utility meters, and equipment housings across multiple installations. The compreh
£27.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)