Knipex 00 19 55 S5 Le Tool Roll For Cobra® Empty 6 Compartments 440 Mm each 1 99483

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.30
Free Delivery

Draper 99483 Knipex 00 19 55 S5 Le Tool Roll For Cobra , Empty, 6 Compartments, 440 mm

1-3 working days
£31.30
Delivery from £6.00
Knipex 00 19 55 S5 Le Tool Roll For Cobra® Empty 6 Compartments 440 Mm each 1 99483

Cheapest offer

00 19 55 S5 Le Tool Roll For Knipex Cobra High-Quality Roll-Up Bag Made From Durable Polyester Fabric. With Hook-And-Loop Fastener. Dimensions Open (L X H): 440 X 330 Mm. - Dimension Exterior (Interior) Height Mm: 330Mm- Dimension Exterior (Interior) Depth Mm: 440MmPTDDRPDIR99483
£23.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

KNIPEX 86-03-180 Pliers
£145.98
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
KNIPEX 00 19 56 Circlip Pliers
£69.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KNIPEX Tool Bag Empty 8 Compartments 615 mm, 00 19 58 LE
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Tool Roll Empty 13 Pockets 450 mm, 00 19 41 LE
£22.11
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery