KNIPEX 00 19 75 LE Multi-Purpose Belt Pouch, 215 mm

Knipex 00 19 75 Le Multi-Purpose Belt Pouch 215 Mm Pk 1 26915

KNIPEX 00 19 75 LE Multi-Purpose Belt Pouch, 215 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Knipex 00 19 75 LE Multi-Purpose Belt Pouch 215mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£12.98

Draper KNIPEX 00 19 75 LE Multi-Purpose Belt Pouch, 215 mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.10
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 00 19 75 Le Multi-Purpose Belt Pouch, 215 mm 26915

1-3 working days
£16.73
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 26915 KNIPEX 00 19 75 LE Multi-Purpose Belt Pouch 215 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
Free Delivery

Draper 26915 KNIPEX 00 19 75 LE Multi-Purpose Belt Pouch, 215 mm

£17.75
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 00 19 75 LE Multi-Purpose Belt Pouch, 215 mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Draper KNIPEX 00 19 75 LE Multi-Purpose Belt Pouch, 215 mm 26915 26915

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.83
Free Delivery

Draper 26915 KNIPEX 00 19 75 LE Multi-Purpose Belt Pouch, 215 mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX 00 19 75 LE Multi-Purpose Belt Pouch, 215 mm

Cheapest offer

Suitable for KNIPEX CutiX or similarly slim tools like the Pliers for Electrical Installation, KNIPEX TwinGrip, etc. Conical bag for 1 to 3 hand tools Dimensions (W x H x D): 110 x 40 x 215 mm Ideal form for the angled Electricians' Shears 95 05 20 SB Tool bag made from durable polyester fabric, with belt loop With pen compartment Draper lifetime warranty
£12.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX 86-03-180 Pliers
£145.98
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
KNIPEX Tool Roll Empty 13 Pockets 450 mm, 00 19 41 LE
£22.11
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Tool Bag Empty 8 Compartments 615 mm, 00 19 58 LE
£21.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Tool Bag Empty 4 Compartments 315 mm, 00 19 56 LE
£12.95
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 00 19 55 S8 3 Piece Cobra® Waterpump Plier Set (125, 180 & 250mm)
£99.39
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery