KNIPEX 0206200 VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers Chrome-plated 200mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.68
Free Delivery

Knipex 02 06 200 SB VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm

Unknown
£39.64

Knipex 02 06 VDE Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 02 06 VDE Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 0206200SB High Leverage Combination Pliers VDE 1000V 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.05
Free Delivery

Knipex VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.48
Free Delivery

Knipex 02 06 200 SB VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm KPX0206200

£44.62
Free Delivery

Knipex 02 06 200 Sb Vde High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm Kpx0206200

1-3 working days
£44.90
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 02 06 200 SB VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm

£47.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX 0206200 VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers Chrome-plated 200mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: VDE / Manufacturer Part Number: KPX0206200 / UPC: 4003773029496 / Material: Steel / MPN: KPX0206200 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1040420399 / Item Depth: 3cm / Depth: 3cm / Weight: 0.36kg / Colour: Red / Brand: KNIPEX / Type: Side Cutting Pliers/Nippers / EAN: 4003773029496 / GTIN: 4003773029496 / Length: 30 / Item Height: 26cm / Model: KNIPEX / Height: 26cm / Features: Chrome Plated / Width: 9cm / Item Weight: 0.36kg / Item Width: 9cm
£34.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex High Leverage Combination Pliers VDE 1000V 200mm Cuts 2.8 mm 0206200SB
£41.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery