Knipex 03 01 180 SB Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm (7in)

Knipex 03 01 Combination Pliers 180mm

Knipex 03 01 180 SB Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm (7in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.98

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 03 01 180 SB

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 03 01 180 SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 03 01 180 SB

In stock
£21.65
Free Delivery

Knipex 03 01 180 Sb Combination Pliers Pvc Grip 180mm (7In) Kpx0301180

1-3 working days
£22.54
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 03 01 180 SB

In stock
£22.92
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 03 01 180 SB

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Knipex - Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
GBP 24.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Knipex 03 01 180 SB Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm (7in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 03 01 180 SB Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm (7in)

Cheapest offer

Combination Pliers PVC Grip 160mm (6.1/4in) - Knipex 03 01 180 SB, The Knipex 03 01 series traditional combination pliers are equipped with hardened cutting edges for hard or soft wire up to 2.5mm diameter. The pliers have all the signs of Knipex technology and quality. The oil hardened and tempered construction will give these pliers a longer working life. Knipex 03 01 series combination pliers have separately induction hardened cutting edges that are hardened to approximately 60HRc. They have polished heads and PVC dipped handles. These Knipex pliers have gripping zones for flat and round material. This gives the pliers added grip and makes them ideal for home use, DIY or trade applications. They come in 160, 180 and 200mm versions.These Knipex Combination Pliers ;have the following specification: Length: 180mm (7in).Cutting ;Capacity: Hard: 2.2mm, Medium Hard: 3.4mm, Multi-Strand: 12.0mm. Knipex 03 01 180 SB Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm (7in)
£18.98
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

KNIPEX Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 03 01 200
£16.53
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.13
Knipex 03 01 160 Combination Pliers Plastic Coated Handles 160mm
£12.79
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX SMD Precision Tweezers Matt Finish Smooth 120 mm, 92 01 03
£24.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Slim Knips in Tool Holster, 78 03 150 V01
£37.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery