Knipex 03 06 160 SB VDE Combination Pliers 160mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.16

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 03 06 160 SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.92
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 03 06 160 SB

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

Knipex 03 06 VDE Insulated Combination Pliers

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 03 06 160 SB

In stock
£33.66
Free Delivery

Knipex 03 06 160 SB VDE Combination Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 03 06 160 SB

In stock
£36.33
Free Delivery

Knipex VDE Combination Pliers 160mm KPX0306160

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.33
Free Delivery

Knipex - VDE Combination Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.56
GBP 36.56 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Knipex 03 06 160 SB VDE Combination Pliers 160mm

Cheapest offer

VDE Combination Pliers 160mm - Knipex 03 06 160 SB, The Knipex 03 06 Series Traditional Combination Pliers with multi-component grips, VDE tested up to 10,000V and safe for work up to 1,000V. They conform to DIN EN / IEC 60900. Made from a top quality special tool steel, forged and oil-hardened to approximately 60 HRC for added strength and durability. Chrome plated finish. The jaws have longer cutting edges for thicker cables and gripping zones for flat and round materials.Knipex VDE Combination Pliers 160mm Cutting Capacity: Hard: 2.0mm, Medium Hard: 3.1mm, Multi-Strand: 10.0mm Knipex 03 06 160 SB VDE Combination Pliers 160mm
£23.16
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Knipex 03 06 200 SB VDE Combination Pliers 200mm
£35.47
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 03 06 200 Combination Pliers VDE 200mm
£29.22
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Control Cabinet Key Double-Joint 62 mm, 00 11 06 V03
£21.20
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Combination Pliers in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether, 03 06 180 T BK
£38.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery