KNIPEX 08 21 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers plastic coated black atramentized, 185mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.98
Free Delivery

Knipex 08 21 185 SB 185mm Needle-Nose Combination Pliers atramentized

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£34.98

Draper 13177 KNIPEX 08 21 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers plastic coated b

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.97
Free Delivery

Knipex 08 21 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers plastic coated black atrament

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 08 21 185 Sb Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Plastic Coated Black Atramentized, 185mm 13177

1-3 working days
£38.40
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 13177 KNIPEX 08 21 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers plastic coated b

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.72
Free Delivery

Draper 13177 KNIPEX 08 21 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers plastic coated b

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13177 Pointed Combination Pliers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.94
Free Delivery

Draper 13177 Pointed Combination Pliers

£42.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX 08 21 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers plastic coated black atramentized, 185mm

Cheapest offer

Powerful combination pliers with pointed jaws For all common installation and repair work. Handy use when working in confined areas thanks to slim head design and pointed jaws (anti-twist) cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC easy cutting thanks to the high leverage joint long service life and stable tips milled groove in the gripping area permits small parts such as nails, pins and bolts to be held and pulled the reliable and diverse combination pliers when out and about with cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire
£34.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX Universal Tweezers matt Finish Smooth 140 mm, 92 21 08
£20.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 145 mm, 08 21 145 SB
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
92 21 08 Tweezers 140mm CLIn: straight tips f. Tip: Sharp KNIPEX
£35.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
KNIPEX Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 185 mm, 08 21 185 SB
£34.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Long Needle-Nose Combination Pliers 08 21 185 – 185 mm, Cutting, PVC Grip
£26.70
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95