Knipex 08 25 185 SB 185mm Needle-Nose Multi Grip Combination Pliers Chrome Plated

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£42.98

KNIPEX 08 25 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers with multi-component grips chrome-plated, 185mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.73
Free Delivery

Draper 13181 KNIPEX 08 25 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers with multi-compo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.27
Free Delivery

Knipex 08 25 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers with multi-component grips ch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 08 25 185 Sb Needle-Nose Combination Pliers With Multi-Component Grips Chrome-Plated, 185mm 13181

1-3 working days
£46.15
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 13181 KNIPEX 08 25 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers with multi-compo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.94
Free Delivery

Draper 13181 Pointed Combination Pliers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.23
Free Delivery

Draper 13181 KNIPEX 08 25 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers with multi-compo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.87
Free Delivery

Draper 13181 KNIPEX 08 25 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers with multi-compo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 08 25 185 SB 185mm Needle-Nose Multi Grip Combination Pliers Chrome Plated

Cheapest offer

Knipex 08 25 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers with multi-component grips chrome-plated, 185mm.08 25 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Powerful combination pliers with pointed jaws. For all common installation and repair work. handy use when working in confined areas thanks to slim head design and pointed jaws (anti-twist). Milled groove in the gripping area permits small parts such as nails, pins and bolts to be held and pulled. The reliable and diverse combination pliers when out and about. Easy cutting thanks to the high leverage joint. With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire. Long service life and stable tips. Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC.
£42.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX Crimping Die for Insulated and Non-Insulated Wire Ferrules 0.25-6 mm², 97 39 08
Free Delivery
Knipex 08 25 Pointed Combination Pliers 145mm
£33.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 08 25 145 Needle Nose Combination Pliers 145mm
£26.56
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper KNIPEX 08 25 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers with multi-component g
£49.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery