KNIPEX Lineman's Pliers American Style with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 240 mm, 09 11 240

Knipex 09 11 240 Linemans Combination Pliers 240mm

KNIPEX Lineman's Pliers American Style with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 240 mm, 09 11 240

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
8.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Knipex 09 11 240 Linemans Combination Pliers 240mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Lineman's Pliers American Style with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 240 mm, 09 11 240

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.99
8.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £7.48

KNIPEX Lineman's Pliers American Style with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 240 mm, 09 11 240

In stock
£63.88
Free Delivery

09 11 240 for grip and, universal 240 mm KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.30
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

KNIPEX Lineman's Pliers American Style Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 240 mm, 09 11 240 SB
£61.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 00 11 06 V03 Doublejoint Control Cabinet Key
£20.70
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 123 mm, Stainless Steel, Fine, Straight, ESD Tweezers
£53.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 48 11 J0 Circlip Pliers
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Lineman's Pliers American Style with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 240 mm, 09 11 240

Cheapest offer

Solid construction for heaviest strain Universally applicable Ergonomically optimised handle shape for firm contact to the hand and fatigue reducing operation Particularly effective cross-hatched knurled gripping zone in the jaws - for strong gripping and pulling Additional gripping zone below the joint for powerful leverage and pressing performance, Weight: 0.9 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£52.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.