Knipex 09450 125mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

Knipex 09450 Cobra® Waterpump Pliers 125Mm each

Knipex 09450 125mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Draper COBRA W/PUMP PLIER 125MM 09450 Cobra® Waterpump Pliers (display packed)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.66
Free Delivery

Knipex 09450 125mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

In stock
£34.58
Free Delivery

Knipex 09450 125mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

In stock
£34.59
Free Delivery

Draper 09450 KNIPEX 87 01 125 SB Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 125mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.91
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex Cobra Waterpump Pliers, 125mm 09450

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 09450 125mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 09450 125mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 09450 125mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Knipex 09450 125mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium electric steel The parallelogram-shaped gripping surfaces have hardened teeth to 61HRC for positive grip on pipes and nuts One hand press button adjustment Plastic coated handles with slip guards for extra safety Manufactured from chrome vanadium electric steel The parallelogram-shaped gripping surfaces have hardened teeth to 61HRC for positive grip on pipes and nuts One hand press button adjustment Plastic coated handles with slip guards for extra safety, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£28.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 87 01 125 Small Mini Cobra Hightech Waterpump Pliers 125mm 09450
£33.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery