KNIPEX 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Stripper, 160mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.98
Free Delivery

Knipex 11 06 160 SB160mm VDE Insulation Stripper

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£40.98

KNIPEX 26968 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Stripper, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Draper KNIPEX 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Stripper, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.75
Free Delivery

Draper 26968 KNIPEX 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Stripper 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.46
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Stripper, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 11 06 160 Sb Vde Insulation Stripper, 160mm 26968

1-3 working days
£43.18
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 26968 KNIPEX 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Stripper, 160mm

£45.77
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 26968 KNIPEX 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Stripper, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Stripper, 160mm

Cheapest offer

Easy adjustment to the required diameter of solid or stranded wire with knurled screw and lock nut For single, multiple and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation up to Ø 5.0 mm or 10 mm² Draper lifetime warranty
£40.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 11 06 160 cable stripper Orange, Red
£29.48
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Insulation Stripper with Opening Spring, Universal in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested, 11 06 160 T BK
£34.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 11 06 160 cable stripper Orange, Red
£28.67
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)