Knipex Selbsteinstellende Wire Stripper 12 40 200 Sb

Knipex 12 40 200 EvoStrip Self-Adjusting Insulation Stripper 0.03-10mm

Knipex Selbsteinstellende Wire Stripper 12 40 200 Sb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.93
Delivery from £12.20

KNIPEX 12 40 200 SB Self-Adjusting Insulation Stripper 200 mm (self-Service Card/Blister)

In stock
£145.44
Delivery from £6.52
Knipex Selbsteinstellende Wire Stripper 12 40 200 Sb

Cheapest offer

Brand Name: Knipex / Packaging Unit: 1 / Number of units: 1 / Type: Tools / Conrad Brand: Fire.1661 / Measuring Unit: Unit / Pliers: Wire Stripper
£70.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex Self-Adjusting Insulation Stripper 200 mm 12 40 200
£63.95
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 12 40 200 Self-Adjusting Insulation Strippers 0.03 - 10.0mm
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Spare Length Stop for 12 42/52 195, 12 72 190, 12 40 200, 12 49 23
£7.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 12 49 02 1 Pair Of Spare Clamping Jaws For 12 40 200
£4.75
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)