Knipex 12 52 195 PreciStrip16 Automatic Insulation Stripper

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.94

KNIPEX Precistrip16 Automatic Insulation Stripper 190 mm, 12 52 195

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£93.19
Delivery from £7.06

KNIPEX Precistrip16 Automatic Insulation Stripper 190 mm, 12 52 195

In stock
£93.36
Free Delivery

Knipex 12 52 195 PreciStrip 16 Automatic 0.08-16mm Wire Stripper Tool Pliers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.49
Free Delivery

Knipex 12 52 195 Automatic Wire Stripping Pliers Cable Stripper PreciStrip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 12 52 195 PreciStrip16 Automatic Wire Stripper Plier 0.08-16mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Knipex Automatic Wire Stripping Pliers .8-16mm Cable Stripper PreciStrip 1252195

£93.99
Free Delivery

Knipex PreciStrip16 Automatic Insulation Stripper

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.33
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Precistrip16 Automatic Insulation Stripper 190 mm, 12 52 195

In stock
£95.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Knipex 12 52 195 PreciStrip16 Automatic Insulation Stripper

Cheapest offer

Knipex Stripper range - Knipex 12 52 195, Knipex 12 52 195 PreciStrip16 Automatic Insulation Stripper for precise stripping of fine wires and solid round cables with a wide capacity range from 0.08 to 16 mm² with only one pair of pliers. Good grip provided by semi-circular grooved metal holding clamps; exact cut thanks to parabolic stripping blade.A patented automatism regulates the depth of the cut; the neutral point of the automatism can be adjusted in fine steps in special operating conditions (insulation material, temperature). With adjustable length stop for precision work repeated accurately each time.Inscription area for customisation and comfortable operation with ergonomic dual-component handle. With tether attachment point, suitable for KNIPEX Tethered Tools accessories and easily replaceable blade cassette. Knipex 12 52 195 PreciStrip16 Automatic Insulation Stripper
£89.94
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

KNIPEX Spare Length Stop for 12 42/52 195, 12 72 190, 12 40 200, 12 49 23
£7.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 97 90 14 Crimp Assortment for Wire Ferrules, 1 x 97 53 18, 1 x 12 52 195,
£546.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery