Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£71.63

Knipex Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.18
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Automatic Insulation Stripper for Flat Cable 180 mm, 12 64 180

In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery

Knipex Wire Strippers Automatic Insulation Pliers Cable 180mm Self Adjusting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 1264180 Automatic Insulation Stripper for flat cable 180 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Automatic Insulation Stripper for Flat Cable 180 mm, 12 64 180

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Automatic Insulation Stripper for Flat Cable 180 mm, 12 64 180

In stock
£80.16
Free Delivery

Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Stripper - Flat Cables

3-5 working days
£80.48
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 1264180 Automatic Insulation Stripper for flat cable 180 mm

£81.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable

Cheapest offer

Knipex-12-64-180-Automatic-Insulation-Stripper-for-Flat-Cables-180mm-Knipex-12-64-180-p-This-automatic-insulation-stripper-from-Knipex-has-been-designed-for-PVC-insulated-flat-cables-up-to-a-maximum-of-12mm-width-and-0-75-to-2-5mm-sup2-Designed-to-adapt-automatically-to-the-various-conductor-heights-preventing-damage-to-the-conductor-Manufactured-to-a-high-standard-the-blade-is-made-with-special-tool-steel-oil-hardened-while-the-body-is-plastic-fibreglass-reinforced-p-Knipex-12
£71.63
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Knipex Electronics End Cutting Nippers ESD with multi-component grips 115 mm 64 12 115 ESD
£45.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.72
Knipex Automatic Insulation Stripper for flat cable 180 mm 12 64 180
£127.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 1664125Sb Stripping Tool For Flat And Round Cables
£24.16
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)